HSN Codes and Tax Rates of Products

HSN Codes and Tax Rates of Products

The HSN codes of all our products are as follows:


Product NameHSN CodeTax Rate
T-Shirts & Hoodies6109105%
Phone Cases39269018%
Sipper Bottle32139018%
MDF Coasters44111118%
Mouse Pads40169918%
Canvas59011012%
Face Masks6117105%
Bandana6117105%
Notepads48201018%
Mugs69120012%
Posters48021012%
Pop Grips39269018%
Button Badges83102918%
Tote Bags42022212%
Stickers48211018%
Acrylic Products39061018%


    • Related Articles

    • Hex Codes for Apparels

      Please find below the hex codes for all the t-shirt colors. Maroon 2D0101 Orange F0651B Flag Green 159512 Pink CC2867 Bottle Green 22482E Royal Blue 1F286A Purple 321541 Red A50303 Yellow F9D168 Golden Yellow EF9A31 New Yellow FCFA30 Sky Blue 4ABADD ...
    • How does Cash On Delivery work?

      In this article, we will cover everything that you need to know about Cash On Delivery (COD) orders.  How does COD work? When you place a COD order on the dashboard, the order payment is collected from the customer at the time of delivery by the ...